3,123
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[PPT Berlin]]||October 27th-29th, 2017||7th||2nd||{{Sm|kaBa•JJ}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits