3,123
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 20]]||September 24th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |[[Sumabato 20]]||September 24th, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops27eng Sumabato x Cyclops #27]||October 27th, 2017||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits