3,123
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: West Side Saga]]||September 9th, 2017||33rd||17th||Soronie | |[[2GGC: West Side Saga]]||September 9th, 2017||33rd||17th||Soronie | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-36/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/138252 Smash of the Titans 36]||June 22nd, 2017||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-36/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/138252 Smash of the Titans 36]||June 22nd, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- |
edits