4,592
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Klaatu's old tournament data from Esports Arena Smash Ultimate Tournament - Oakland.) |
||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-109/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/485286/846919 Gamerz Rebooted #109]||December 21st, 2018||4th||1st||{{Sm|Teb}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Splat Bros|g=SSBU}}||December 21st-23rd, 2018||7th||2nd||Teb | |{{Trn|Super Splat Bros|g=SSBU}}||December 21st-23rd, 2018||7th||2nd||Teb | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-110/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/492211/855335 Gamerz Rebooted #110]||December 28th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-112/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/507398/873297 Gamerz Rebooted #112]||January 11th, 2019||1st||2nd||Teb | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-113/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/518033/886207 Gamerz Rebooted #113]||January 18th, 2019||2nd||4th||Teb | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-114/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/525446/895232 Gamerz Rebooted #114]||January 25th, 2019||2nd||1st||Teb | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesix|g=SSBU}}||January 31st, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesix|g=SSBU}}||January 31st, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||33rd||13th||Teb | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||33rd||13th||Teb | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-117/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/543809/920773 Gamerz Rebooted #117]||February 22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||49th||25th| | |{{Trn|Esports Arena Smash Ultimate Tournament - Oakland}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||3rd / 154||3rd / 31||{{Sm|Legit}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||49th||25th||Legit | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Who's Your Pappy 16|g=SSBU}}||September 8th, 2019||2nd||4th||Teb | |{{Trn|Who's Your Pappy 16|g=SSBU}}||September 8th, 2019||2nd||4th||Teb |
edits