33,581
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 413: | Line 413: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||129th / 2,030||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||129th / 2,030||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||33rd / 312||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits