33,597
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||33rd / 159||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||33rd / 159||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||65th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits