33,401
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 23|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||2nd / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 23|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||2nd / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||49th / 318||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits