33,446
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3.5|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2024||9th / 76||—||— | |{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3.5|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2024||9th / 76||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||257th / 516||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits