33,446
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||97th / 159||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||97th / 159||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||257th / 516||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits