33,224
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||25th / 95||—||— | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||25th / 95||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Bakesuma SP FINAL|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||17th / 52||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits