33,402
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|otherssbu = Pyra | |otherssbu = Pyra | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Mythra | |2ndotherssbu = Mythra | ||
|bestresultssbu = 1st / 165 {{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}} | |||
|location = Tokyo | |location = Tokyo | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
Line 101: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||9th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||9th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||1st / 165||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits