33,446
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||49th / 312||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||49th / 312||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12 Day0 pre-local|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||49th / 110||—||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits