33,446
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tsurusuma Next 1 feat. Isebura|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||1st / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Tsurusuma Next 1 feat. Isebura|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||1st / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||97th / 516||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits