33,351
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seismic Break|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seismic Break|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hidden Mechanic 6|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||3rd / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Laguna Championship 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||9th / 109||13th / 28||{{Sm|Conifer}} | |{{Trn|Laguna Championship 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||9th / 109||13th / 28||{{Sm|Conifer}} |
edits