33,446
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||513th / 1,275||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||513th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||385th / 516||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits