33,446
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||65th / 318||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||65th / 318||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||129th / 516||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits