33,122
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 6|g=SSBB}}||August 10th, 2014||—||9th||mow | |{{Trn|Umebura 6|g=SSBB}}||August 10th, 2014||—||9th||mow | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato X Final|g=SSBB}}||August 23rd-24th, 2014||33rd / 220||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits