33,443
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Grand Slum 16|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Grand Slum 16|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/inusuma4 inusuma 4]||January 20th, 2024||5th / 26||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||65th / 320||—||— | |{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||65th / 320||—||— |
edits