User:Toomai/Data Node/Half U: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
< User:Toomai | Data Node
Jump to navigationJump to search
(potential new format, unsure about it) |
(hm this style looks a lot more cluttered doesn't it) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|colspan="2"|'''Segment''' | |colspan="2"|'''Segment''' | ||
|'''Damage''' | |'''Damage''' | ||
| | |{{rollover|'''SD'''|Extra damage done to shields|y}} | ||
| | |{{rollover|'''Angle'''|90=straight up, 180=behind|y}} | ||
|colspan="3"|''' | |colspan="3"|{{rollover|'''Frames'''|First hit, last hit, interruptible/continuable from|y}} | ||
| | |{{rollover|'''KG'''|Knockback growth|y}} | ||
| | |{{rollover|'''FB'''|Fixed knockback value|y}} | ||
| | |{{rollover|'''BK'''|Base knockback|y}} | ||
|'''Clang''' | |'''Clang''' | ||
|'''G/A''' | |'''G/A''' | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neutral 3||colspan="2"|Bn27||4%||0||361||4||8||—||1.00x||0||10||{{n|16}}||{{y|16}}{{y|16}}||{{EffectIcon|Normal}}||M Kick||140||0||0||0 | |Neutral 3||colspan="2"|Bn27||4%||0||361||4||8||—||1.00x||0||10||{{n|16}}||{{y|16}}{{y|16}}||{{EffectIcon|Normal}}||M Kick||140||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |||
|F-Tilt||Ang up||Bn24||14%||0||361||9||18||—||1.00x||0||10||{{y|16}}||{{y|16}}{{y|16}}||{{EffectIcon|Normal}}||M Kick||90||20||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|F-Tilt||Ang up||Bn25||14%||0||361||9||18||—||1.00x||0||10||{{y|16}}||{{y|16}}{{y|16}}||{{EffectIcon|Normal}}||M Kick||115||90||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|F-Tilt||Ang side||Bn24||13%||0||361||9||18||—||1.00x||0||10||{{y|16}}||{{y|16}}{{y|16}}||{{EffectIcon|Normal}}||M Kick||90||20||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|F-Tilt||Ang side||Bn25||13%||0||361||9||18||—||1.00x||0||10||{{y|16}}||{{y|16}}{{y|16}}||{{EffectIcon|Normal}}||M Kick||115||90||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|F-Tilt||Ang down||Bn24||12%||0||361||9||18||—||1.00x||0||10||{{y|16}}||{{y|16}}{{y|16}}||{{EffectIcon|Normal}}||M Kick||90||20||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|F-Tilt||Ang down||Bn25||12%||0||361||9||18||—||1.00x||0||10||{{y|16}}||{{y|16}}{{y|16}}||{{EffectIcon|Normal}}||M Kick||115||90||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|U-Tilt||colspan="2"|Bn14||10%||0||86||6||17||—||1.50x||0||0||{{y|16}}||{{y|16}}{{y|16}}||{{EffectIcon|Normal}}||M Punch||90||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|U-Tilt||colspan="2"|Bn15||10%||0||86||6||17||—||1.50x||0||0||{{y|16}}||{{y|16}}{{y|16}}||{{EffectIcon|Normal}}||M Punch||145||60||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|D-Tilt||colspan="2"|Bn24||12%||0||361||6||12||—||1.00x||0||0||{{y|16}}||{{y|16}}{{y|16}}||{{EffectIcon|Normal}}||M Kick||90||20||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|D-Tilt||colspan="2"|Bn25||12%||0||361||6||12||—||1.00x||0||0||{{y|16}}||{{y|16}}{{y|16}}||{{EffectIcon|Normal}}||M Kick||130||140||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Dash||Clean||Bn5||12%||1||361||8||11||—||1.00x||0||16||{{y|16}}||{{y|16}}{{y|16}}||{{EffectIcon|Normal}}||L Kick||125||40||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Dash||Late||Bn5||10%||1||361||12||28||—||1.00x||0||10||{{y|16}}||{{y|16}}{{y|16}}||{{EffectIcon|Normal}}||L Kick||125||40||0||0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</small> | </small> |
Latest revision as of 22:52, October 18, 2012
The Plumber[edit]