Template:SSB4-U stage table: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[File:SSB4 Ganondorf Screen-7.jpg|150x150px|link=Onett]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Onett]]<br>{{symbol|eb|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4 Ganondorf Screen-7.jpg|150x150px|link=Onett]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Onett]]<br>{{symbol|eb|20px}} | ||
|[[File:SSB4 Coliseum.jpg|150x150px|link=Coliseum]]<br>[[Coliseum]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4 Coliseum.jpg|150x150px|link=Coliseum]]<br>[[Coliseum]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSB4-U Castle Siege.jpg|150x150px|link=Castle Siege]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Castle Siege]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4-U Castle Siege.jpg|150x150px|link=Castle Siege]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Castle Siege]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | ||
|[[File:PalutenasTempleWiiUFull.png|150x150px|link=Palutena's Temple]]<br>[[Palutena's Temple]]<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | |[[File:PalutenasTempleWiiUFull.png|150x150px|link=Palutena's Temple]]<br>[[Palutena's Temple]]<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | ||
|[[File:Garden of Hope press image.jpg|150x150px|link=Garden of Hope]]<br>[[Garden of Hope]]<br>{{symbol|pikmin|20px}} | |[[File:Garden of Hope press image.jpg|150x150px|link=Garden of Hope]]<br>[[Garden of Hope]]<br>{{symbol|pikmin|20px}} | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[File:SSB4 - Wario Screen-7.jpg|150x150px|link=Smashville]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Smashville]]<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4 - Wario Screen-7.jpg|150x150px|link=Smashville]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Smashville]]<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | ||
|[[File:Gaur Plain 1.png|150x150px|link=Gaur Plain]]<br>[[Gaur Plain]]<br>{{symbol|xenoblade|20px}} | |[[File:Gaur Plain 1.png|150x150px|link=Gaur Plain]]<br>[[Gaur Plain]]<br>{{symbol|xenoblade|20px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Wii Fit Studio press image.jpg|150x150px|link=Wii Fit Studio]]<br>[[Wii Fit Studio]]<br>{{symbol|wiifit|20px}} | |||
|[[File:Pilotwings_Wuhu_Island_2.jpg|150x150px|link=Pilotwings]]<br>[[Pilotwings]]<br>{{symbol|pw|20px}} | |[[File:Pilotwings_Wuhu_Island_2.jpg|150x150px|link=Pilotwings]]<br>[[Pilotwings]]<br>{{symbol|pw|20px}} | ||
|[[File:Windy Hill press image.jpg|150x150px|link=Windy Hill]]<br>[[Windy Hill]]<br>{{symbol|sonic|20px}} | |[[File:Windy Hill press image.jpg|150x150px|link=Windy Hill]]<br>[[Windy Hill]]<br>{{symbol|sonic|20px}} |