From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
The printable version is no longer supported and may have rendering errors. Please update your browser bookmarks and please use the default browser print function instead.
Clade is a German smasher who mains Falco in Melee and Ultimate and Lucas in other Smash titles. He was formerly ranked 12th on the German Smash 4 Power Rankings.
Tournament placings
Tournament |
Date |
1v1 placement |
2v2 placement |
Partner
|
AGON Season-Winter |
January 17th-18th, 2015 |
9th |
7th |
Majime
|
Smash im Shack |
May 5th, 2015 |
3rd |
— |
—
|
AGON Next Strike |
September 26th-28th, 2015 |
13th |
— |
—
|
GhsSt |
October 10th, 2015 |
7th |
7th |
BluB
|
AGON Critical Strike |
November 6th-8th, 2015 |
17th |
4th |
Easzy
|
Smash Club München |
January 8th-10th, 2016 |
33rd |
13th |
Euk
|
BIG AGON - Lovely Strike |
January 29th-31st, 2016 |
9th |
9th |
Easzy
|
B.E.A.S.T 6 |
February 19th-21st, 2016 |
17th |
33rd |
Easzy
|
Touch the Throne |
February 26th-28th, 2016 |
5th |
3rd |
Easzy
|
Smashhausen XVI |
March 12th, 2016 |
4th |
1st |
quiK
|
Trimester Smash Tournament |
March 19th, 2016 |
2nd |
1st |
cyve
|
Marius Ex Treverorum |
April 22nd-24th, 2016 |
13th |
4th |
Tay
|
AGON-Serie - Flawless Strike |
May 27th-29th, 2016 |
9th |
17th |
Tay
|
Smashhausen XX |
June 11th, 2016 |
2nd |
— |
—
|
PPT Summer |
July 22nd-24th, 2016 |
33rd |
— |
—
|
Quik Attack |
July 29th, 2016 |
4th |
4th |
quiK
|
Smashhausen XXII |
August 7th, 2016 |
5th |
2nd |
ROT
|
Dreamolition Derby 3 - The Third Strike |
September 2nd-4th, 2016 |
2nd |
5th |
hotstrip
|
Smashhausen XXIV: Purple~H Saga |
October 15th, 2016 |
— |
3rd |
Georgi
|
AGON New Era |
November 11th-13th, 2016 |
17th |
13th |
Majin Fighter
|
Smashdown World |
November 25th-26th, 2016 |
33rd |
49th |
Eddy
|
SALT |
June 3rd-4th, 2017 |
33rd |
13th |
FreeHugs
|
Respawn 5 |
August 7th-13th, 2017 |
17th |
13th |
FreeHugs
|
Syndicate 2017 |
September 23rd-24th, 2017 |
65th |
49th |
Malkovich
|
Smash Valley 2018 |
May 18th-21st, 2018 |
33rd |
7th |
quiK
|
Tournament |
Date |
1v1 placement |
2v2 placement |
Partner
|
Calyptus Cup Ultimate |
January 12th, 2019 |
13th |
— |
—
|
Tech Republic IV |
March 1st-3rd, 2019 |
49th |
9th |
Malkovich
|
Elysium: Yggdrasil |
March 9th, 2019 |
25th |
— |
—
|
Unismash 3 |
April 27th, 2019 |
13th |
— |
—
|
Unismash 4: Elements |
June 1st, 2019 |
9th |
1st |
Longo
|
Unismash 5: Drowning in pools |
June 29th, 2019 |
7th |
— |
—
|
Albion 4 |
July 6th-7th, 2019 |
257th |
25th |
Malkovich
|
Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019 |
October 4th-6th, 2019 |
65th |
— |
—
|
Syndicate 2019 |
October 25th-27th, 2019 |
193rd |
17th |
Longo
|
Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday |
December 7th-8th, 2019 |
33rd |
3rd |
Longo
|
DreamHack Leipzig 2020 |
January 25th-26th, 2020 |
13th |
— |
—
|
Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up |
February 29th, 2020 |
33rd |
— |
—
|
SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier |
April 10th-11th, 2021 |
385th |
— |
—
|
TGM eSports Unlimited |
October 16th-17th, 2021 |
25th |
3rd |
quiK
|
External links