74,412
edits
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cirque Du CFL 3|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||49th / 225||13th / 49||{{Sm|Quandale Dinglelingleton}} | |{{Trn|Cirque Du CFL 3|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||49th / 225||13th / 49||{{Sm|Quandale Dinglelingleton}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 7|g=SSBU}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||33rd / 196||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||