Smasher:Ryobeat: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hax-s-nightclub-os-nyc-s1e6/events/melee-singles/brackets/745767/1197475 Hax's Nightclub S1E6]||February 5th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hax-s-nightclub-os-nyc-s1e6/events/melee-singles/brackets/745767/1197475 Hax's Nightclub S1E6]||February 5th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Summit 9}}||February 13th-16th, 2018||17th||—|| | |||
|} | |} | ||