9,346
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gums-20-resurrection-of-gums/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/166820 GUMS 20: Resurrection of GUMS]||May 12th, 2018||4th||13th||Clipboards | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gums-20-resurrection-of-gums/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/166820 GUMS 20: Resurrection of GUMS]||May 12th, 2018||4th||13th||Clipboards | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Blacktwins}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits