Smasher:Sunea: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "|DELTA 7 [FAT] ||" to "|'''DELTA 7 [FAT] '''||") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 16}}||December 30th, 2023||49th / 191||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 16}}||December 30th, 2023||49th / 191||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 10}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||