Smasher:Capitancito: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Claro Gaming 2023}}||October 14th-15th, 2023||2nd / 291||—||— | |{{Trn|Claro Gaming 2023}}||October 14th-15th, 2023||2nd / 291||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BLINK RESPAWN 2023}}||November 11th-12th, 2023||5th / 160||—||—|| | |||
|} | |} | ||