Smasher:JF: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Tipperoni 208) |
(Added Melee @ TGL Austin 28) |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://austinmelee.challonge.com/tipperoni208 Tipperoni 208]||March 11th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://austinmelee.challonge.com/tipperoni208 Tipperoni 208]||March 11th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://austinmelee.challonge.com/matgla28s Melee @ TGL Austin 28]||March 12th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||