Smasher:AeroLink: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aftershock 2016]]||November 5th-6th, 2016||13th||7th||{{Sm|Denti}} | |[[Aftershock 2016]]||November 5th-6th, 2016||13th||7th||{{Sm|Denti}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://tloc.challonge.com/swp107 Shockwave 107]||November 9th, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://tloc.challonge.com/Cyclone1 Cyclone 1]||November 26th, 2016||2nd||9th||{{Sm|LilPac}} | |[http://tloc.challonge.com/Cyclone1 Cyclone 1]||November 26th, 2016||2nd||9th||{{Sm|LilPac}} |