Smasher:Notton: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 14|g=SSBU}}||February 23rd, 2024||3rd / 118||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 14|g=SSBU}}||February 23rd, 2024||3rd / 118||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||25th / 202||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||