Smasher:Jesuischoq: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/salty-arena-cup-ultimate-1/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/531722/903282 Salty Arena Cup Ultimate #1]||February 9th, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Fire}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/salty-arena-cup-ultimate-1/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/531722/903282 Salty Arena Cup Ultimate #1]||February 9th, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Fire}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-fantasy-basel-hosted-by-silentgaming/events/saturday-1v1/standings Smash @ Fantasy Basel]||May 3-5, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://eu.glory4gamers.com/fr/tournoi/finale-sogeti-esports-series-super-smash-bros-ultimate/bracket Sogeti Esports Series 2019]||May 18th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://eu.glory4gamers.com/fr/tournoi/finale-sogeti-esports-series-super-smash-bros-ultimate/bracket Sogeti Esports Series 2019]||May 18th, 2019||2nd||—||— |