Smasher:Drugfreechu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ashwit134pm ASH@WIT 134]||October 28th, 2017||2nd||2nd||C# | |[http://challonge.com/ashwit134pm ASH@WIT 134]||October 28th, 2017||2nd||2nd||C# | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/ashwit135pm ASH@WIT 135]||November 3rd, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gv-grand-prix-11/events/pm-singles/brackets/170626 GV Grand Prix 11]||November 4th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gv-grand-prix-11/events/pm-singles/brackets/170626 GV Grand Prix 11]||November 4th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/neo-tussle-city/events/pm-singles/standings Neo Tussle City]||November 11th, 2017||9th||3rd||C# | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/neo-tussle-city/events/pm-singles/standings Neo Tussle City]||November 11th, 2017||9th||3rd||C# |