Editing Brinstar Depths
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
SSBU-Brinstar DepthsBattlefield.png|Battlefield form in ''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate''. | SSBU-Brinstar DepthsBattlefield.png|Battlefield form in ''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate''. | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
===Available [[Assist Trophy|Assist Trophies]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
!|Assist Trophy | |||
!|Available? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Akira]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alucard]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Andross]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arcade Bunny]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ashley]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Knight]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bomberman]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Burrowing Snagret]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chain Chomp]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chef Kawasaki]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Color TV-Game 15]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Devil]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dillon]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dr. Kawashima]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dr. Wright]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flies and Hand]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ghirahim]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ghosts]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gray Fox]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guile]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hammer Bro]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Isaac]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jeff]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kapp'n]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Klaptrap]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knuckle Joe]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knuckles the Echidna]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Krystal]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lyn]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metroid]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Midna]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moon]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mother Brain]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightmare]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nikki]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nintendog]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phosphora]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rathalos]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Riki]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rodin]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sablé Prince]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Samurai Goroh]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shadow the Hedgehog]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sheriff]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shovel Knight]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skull Kid]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spring Man]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Squid Sisters]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Starfy]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Starman]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sukapon]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Takamaru]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thwomp]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tiki]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vince]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Waluigi]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wily Capsule]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yuri Kozukata]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zero]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|} | |||
==Origin== | ==Origin== |