22
edits
(→Trivia) |
|||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|•Dangerously high winds are in effect after a little while<br>•The enemy starts the battle with an [[Ore Club]] | |•Dangerously high winds are in effect after a little while<br>•The enemy starts the battle with an [[Ore Club]] | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Dark World (Brawl)}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Dark World (Brawl)}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|268 | |||
|{{SpiritTableName|Meta Ridley|customname=Meta Ridley (Unused)|size=64}} | |||
|''Metroid'' Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |||
|0 | |||
|[[Norfair]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|•Timed [[stamina battle]] (2:00)<br>•The enemy is giant<br>•The enemy is metal | |||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Vs. Meta Ridley}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits