71,304
edits
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||129th / 2,607||65th / 567||Dan | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||129th / 2,607||65th / 567||Dan | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}'''||November 24th-26th, 2023||65th / 1,013||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||