631
edits
SuperSqank (talk | contribs) |
(→Examples: Added Sephiroth to the list.) |
||
Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Screw Attack]] || Entire body || 1-5 (ground), 1-3 (midair){{GameIcon|SSBM}}<br>3-6 (ground), 3-4 (midair){{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}}|| | |[[Screw Attack]] || Entire body || 1-5 (ground), 1-3 (midair){{GameIcon|SSBM}}<br>3-6 (ground), 3-4 (midair){{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|[[Sephiroth]]|| Up Tilt || Upper body || 13-15 {{GameIcon|SSBU}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scintilla]] || Entire body || 1-11 {{GameIcon|SSBU}}|| *Only applies when countering an attack | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=5|[[Sheik]]|| Shield || rowspan=2|Head and arms|| 1-4{{GameIcon|SSBU}}||*Activation<br>*Applies intangibility to her head and arms on frame 4 | |rowspan=5|[[Sheik]]|| Shield || rowspan=2|Head and arms|| 1-4{{GameIcon|SSBU}}||*Activation<br>*Applies intangibility to her head and arms on frame 4 |
edits