33,764
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Tournament placings: eventually I'll get through these) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||257th / 516||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||257th / 516||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||513th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits