16
edits
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-mayhem-4-clutch23-smash-season-2-1/events Ultimate Mayhem 4 Season 2]||December 14th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-mayhem-4-clutch23-smash-season-2-1/events Ultimate Mayhem 4 Season 2]||December 14th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Yikarur}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-mayhem-5-clutch23-smash-season-2/events Ultimate Mayhem 5 Season 2]||January 25th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-mayhem-5-clutch23-smash-season-2/events Ultimate Mayhem 5 Season 2]||January 25th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BOILINGPOINT BRAWL}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||4th||{{Sm|You}} | |{{Trn|BOILINGPOINT BRAWL}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||4th||{{Sm|You}} |
edits