Smasher:Wusi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New Page: {{Infobox Smasher | name = wusi | image = | mainssbm = | 2ndmainssbm = | mainssbb = | otherssbb = | mainssb4...) |
|||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashlabs.challonge.com/STLFinal Smash the Labs #1]||July 11th, 2015||9th||—||— | |[http://smashlabs.challonge.com/STLFinal Smash the Labs #1]||July 11th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[ESL Community Cup 1 Europe]]||July 26th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/3988-plaga-2015-ergebnis-thread/ Plaga 2015]||August 1st-2nd, 2015||2nd||4th||BloodyDreamer | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/3988-plaga-2015-ergebnis-thread/ Plaga 2015]||August 1st-2nd, 2015||2nd||4th||BloodyDreamer | ||
|- | |||
|[[ESL Community Cup Final Europe]]||August 23rd, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/4429-dreamolition-derby-2-results-feedback-und-shoutouts/ Dreamolition Derby 2]||September 11th-13th, 2015||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Cyve}} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/4429-dreamolition-derby-2-results-feedback-und-shoutouts/ Dreamolition Derby 2]||September 11th-13th, 2015||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Cyve}} | ||
Line 50: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/5971-marius-ex-treverorum-results-feedback-shoutouts-bilder/ Marius Ex Treverorum]||April 22th-24th, 2016||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Eddy}} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/5971-marius-ex-treverorum-results-feedback-shoutouts-bilder/ Marius Ex Treverorum]||April 22th-24th, 2016||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Eddy}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/SPE8F SPE BYTE]||May 13th, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6120-agon-serie-flawless-strike-ergebnisse-shoutouts-und-feedback-thread/ AGON-Serie - Flawless Strike]||May 27nd-29th, 2016||4th||5th||Eddy | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6120-agon-serie-flawless-strike-ergebnisse-shoutouts-und-feedback-thread/ AGON-Serie - Flawless Strike]||May 27nd-29th, 2016||4th||5th||Eddy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/avalon-u-iv-june-4th-2016-the-netherlands-europe.437672/ Avalon U-IV]||June 4th, 2016||5th||5th||Eddy | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/avalon-u-iv-june-4th-2016-the-netherlands-europe.437672/ Avalon U-IV]||June 4th, 2016||5th||5th||Eddy | ||
|- | |||
|[http://agon-serie.challonge.com/AGON_SC_1on1 AGON Summer Clash]||July 9th-0th, 2016||2nd||2nd||Eddy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6489 AGON Triggered]||September 2nd-4th, 2016||3rd||2nd||Tolgini | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6489 AGON Triggered]||September 2nd-4th, 2016||3rd||2nd||Tolgini |
Revision as of 08:24, October 7, 2016
wusi | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 4 main | Fox |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | German Smash 4 Power Rankings: 6th |
Personal and other info | |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Top professional |
wusi is a Super Smash Bros. Brawl and Super Smash Bros. 4 player from Germany. With his main Fox he is ranked 6th on the German Smash 4 Power Ranking.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mini AGON - 1 Day | March 28th, 2015 | 5th | — | — |
AGON 2 Days | May 2nd-5th, 2015 | 13th | 5th | Tay |
Smash the Labs #1 | July 11th, 2015 | 9th | — | — |
ESL Community Cup 1 Europe | July 26th, 2015 | 1st | — | — |
Plaga 2015 | August 1st-2nd, 2015 | 2nd | 4th | BloodyDreamer |
ESL Community Cup Final Europe | August 23rd, 2015 | 2nd | — | — |
Dreamolition Derby 2 | September 11th-13th, 2015 | 3rd | 2nd | Cyve |
AGON Next Strike | September 26th-28th, 2015 | 2nd | 7th | Tsunayoshi |
GhsSt | October 10th, 2015 | 5th | 4th | BloodyDreamer |
Smash U Underground #2 | October 30th-November 1st, 2015 | 5th | 5th | BloodyDreamer |
AGON Critical Strike | November 6th-8th, 2015 | 7th | 5th | Minayoshi |
BIG AGON - Lovely Strike | January 29th-31th, 2016 | 9th | — | — |
Marius Ex Treverorum | April 22th-24th, 2016 | 4th | 3rd | Eddy |
SPE BYTE | May 13th, 2016 | 1st | — | — |
AGON-Serie - Flawless Strike | May 27nd-29th, 2016 | 4th | 5th | Eddy |
Avalon U-IV | June 4th, 2016 | 5th | 5th | Eddy |
AGON Summer Clash | July 9th-0th, 2016 | 2nd | 2nd | Eddy |
AGON Triggered | September 2nd-4th, 2016 | 3rd | 2nd | Tolgini |