33,349
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Duper Sunshine|g=SSBU}}||February 9th-11th, 2024||5th / 111||1st / 26||Jdizzle | |{{Trn|Super Duper Sunshine|g=SSBU}}||February 9th-11th, 2024||5th / 111||1st / 26||Jdizzle | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Game Expo 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||5th / 104||1st / 32||Jdizzle | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||97th / 318||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||97th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||193rd / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12 Day0 pre-local|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||9th / 110||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||257th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|FIST 2024|g=SSBU}}||May 11th-12th, 2024||2nd / 47||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits