33,764
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||9th / 231||—||— | |{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||9th / 231||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||81st / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||49th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||193rd / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||257th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 11|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||33rd / 278||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits