33,764
edits
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|alias = もちい | |alias = もちい | ||
|mainssbu = Corrin | |mainssbu = Corrin | ||
|location = [[Kantō]] | |location = [[Kantō]] | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
Line 80: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 2|g=SSBU}}||February 12th, 2024||25th / 288||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||17th / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||49th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||9th / 231||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||81st / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||49th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||193rd / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||257th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 11|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||33rd / 278||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits