33,764
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GLORY 3|g=SSBU}}||March 25th-26th, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|GLORY 3|g=SSBU}}||March 25th-26th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Dominus Flame 1|g=SSBU}}||April 1st, 2023||3rd / 118||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 2|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shonen WAR 2|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
Line 474: | Line 476: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GamingHotel 2023|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-10th, 2023||1st / 140||1st / 37||{{Sm|Sisqui}} | |{{Trn|GamingHotel 2023|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-10th, 2023||1st / 140||1st / 37||{{Sm|Sisqui}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MI TEMPS X FIVE|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||7th / 111||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bussy Esport Masters|g=SSBU}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||1st / 204||—||— | |{{Trn|Bussy Esport Masters|g=SSBU}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||1st / 204||—||— | ||
Line 480: | Line 484: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VII|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||9th / 266||17th / 50||Glutonny | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VII|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||9th / 266||17th / 50||Glutonny | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Samsung Super Smash}}||November 18th, 2023||2nd / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||17th / 1,013||5th / 96||Glutonny | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||17th / 1,013||5th / 96||Glutonny | ||
Line 498: | Line 504: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||4th / 60||3rd / 14||{{Sm|Smuff}} | |{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||4th / 60||3rd / 14||{{Sm|Smuff}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 5|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||2nd / 96||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits