33,632
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| alias = つばすわ | | alias = つばすわ | ||
| mainssbu = Donkey Kong | | mainssbu = Donkey Kong | ||
| location = Japan | | location = Japan | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 33: | Line 32: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/10923/ Tamisuma SP #395]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 14th, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/10923/ Tamisuma SP #395]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 14th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/11363/ Tamisuma SP #404]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 6th, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/11363/ Tamisuma SP #404]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 6th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 7}}||June 4th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 7|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29|g=SSBU}}||August 14th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 15}}||October 9th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 15|g=SSBU}}||October 9th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33|g=SSBU}}||December 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Johsuma 12}}||February 10th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Johsuma 12|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36}}||March 25th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 5|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40}}||July 15th, 2023||25th / 260||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||25th / 260||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 7}}||August 26th, 2023||25th / 298||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 7|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||25th / 298||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||49th / 392||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||65th / 291||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 20|g=SSBU}}||October 1st, 2023||25th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||513th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2|g=SSBU}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||17th / 201||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament 2|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2023||7th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 42|g=SSBU}}||November 18th, 2023||17th / 222||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||49th / 379||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Grand Slum 16|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JOHSUMA 18|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2023||7th / 60||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 43|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||33rd / 221||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||25th / 202||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||33rd / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/j5v4fq2f A little competition 2]||April 13th, 2024||5th / 26||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||49th / 307||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 23|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||25th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||129th / 318||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||129th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||513th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 8|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||33rd / 102||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits