71,824
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
mNo edit summary |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|mainssbu = Robin | |mainssbu = Robin | ||
|otherssbu = Joker | |otherssbu = Joker | ||
| | |bestresultssbu = 13th / 292 at {{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}} | ||
|location = Kantō | |location = Kantō | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Leaf''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Robin}} player from [[Kantō]], Japan | '''Leaf''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Robin}} player from [[Kantō]], Japan, considered the best Robin player in the world since 2023, especially after defeating {{Sm|Zackray}} at {{Trn|DELTA 5}}; Leaf has also defeated {{Sm|Maister}} and {{Sm|BassMage}} at {{Trn|DELTA 8}} and {{Sm|Umeki}} at {{Trn|DELTA 7.5}}. Leaf has a highest rating of 2,489 and was ranked 10th on the 27th [[Smashmate]] SP season. | ||
==Rankings== | ==Rankings== | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier A}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||9th / 460||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier A|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||9th / 460||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 7}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 18th, 2021||5th / 8||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 7|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 18th, 2021||5th / 8||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 8}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 18th, 2021||5th / 16||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 8|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 18th, 2021||5th / 16||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 11}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 15th, 2021||13th / 16||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 11|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 15th, 2021||13th / 16||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||129th / 1,024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||513th / 1,248||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||33rd / 169||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||33rd / 169||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE CHAMPIONS 1}}||February 26th, 2023||25th / 101||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE CHAMPIONS 1|g=SSBU}}||February 26th, 2023||25th / 101||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||49th / 350||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||25th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2023||25th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||49th / 164||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||49th / 164||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||65th / 298||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||97th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||193rd / 1,024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2}}||June 4th, 2023||25th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2023||25th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 14|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||33rd / 272||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3}}||July 8th, 2023||33rd / 88||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3|g=SSBU}}||July 8th, 2023||33rd / 88||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4}}||July 15th, 2023||65th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||65th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 5}}||July 29th, 2023||17th / 122||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 5|g=SSBU}}||July 29th, 2023||17th / 122||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 2.0}}||August 12th, 2023||33rd / 124||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 2.0|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||33rd / 124||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 2}}||August 19th, 2023||7th / 97||—||— | |{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 2|g=SSBU}}||August 19th, 2023||7th / 97||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Jingi 2}}||September 10th, 2023||33rd / 191||—||— | |{{Trn|Jingi 2|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2023||33rd / 191||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 4}}||September 18th, 2023||17th / 78||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 4|g=SSBU}}||September 18th, 2023||17th / 78||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||13th / 292||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 1}}||October 14th, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Ikesuma 1|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 5}}||October 22nd, 2023||4th / 66||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 5|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2023||4th / 66||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||49th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||193rd / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 2}}||November 12th, 2023||25th / 98||—||— | |{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 2|g=SSBU}}||November 12th, 2023||25th / 98||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 6}}||November 23rd, 2023||5th / 67||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Cruise Tournament FINAL|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2023||9th / 48||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 6|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd, 2023||5th / 67||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||33rd / 235||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 16|g=SSBU}}||December 30th, 2023||13th / 191||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||97th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||33rd / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||7th / 158||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'U22|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||17th / 262||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||3rd / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||17th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||33rd / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||