33,349
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| alias = ににんが | | alias = ににんが | ||
| mainssbu = Wolf | | mainssbu = Wolf | ||
| location = Tokyo | | location = Tokyo | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 18: | Line 16: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/1466/ Tamisuma SP #117]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2020||3rd / 256||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/1466/ Tamisuma SP #117]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2020||3rd / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||129th / 386||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||33rd / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||33rd / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||49th / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||65th / 769||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||65th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 11|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2022||65th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1}}||September 25th, 2022||13th / 153||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1|g=SSBU}}||September 25th, 2022||13th / 153||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||97th / 373||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd / 1024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||65th / 1248||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||129th / 350||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||129th / 379||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]||December 23rd, 2023||25th / 235||—||— | |'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||25th / 235||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||193rd / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||97th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||97th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits