71,595
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|name = tameigo | |name = tameigo | ||
|mainssbu = R.O.B. | |mainssbu = R.O.B. | ||
|location = Saitama | |location = Saitama | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
Line 49: | Line 48: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/9265/ Maesuma #295]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 23rd, 2022||3rd||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/9265/ Maesuma #295]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 23rd, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 13}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 12th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 13|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 12th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/10853/ Tamisuma SP #393]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 9th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/10853/ Tamisuma SP #393]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 9th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 59: | Line 58: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/13653/ Maesuma #352]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 16th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/13653/ Maesuma #352]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 16th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival 2022}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 19th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival 2022|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 19th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/14489/ Maesuma #363]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 26th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/14489/ Maesuma #363]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 26th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 19}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 28th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 19|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 28th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 20}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 29th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 20|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 29th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 21}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 29th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 21|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 29th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/16282/ Maesuma #390]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 15th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/16282/ Maesuma #390]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 15th, 2023||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 73: | Line 72: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/16408/ Tamisuma SP #512]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 21st, 2023||2nd||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/16408/ Tamisuma SP #512]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 21st, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE CHAMPIONS 1}}||February 26th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE CHAMPIONS 1|g=SSBU}}||February 26th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 3-}}||March 19th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 3-|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 1}}||April 1st, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 1|g=SSBU}}||April 1st, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2}}||June 4th, 2023||13th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2023||13th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Koshigaya Smash -Kai-|g=SSBU}}||June 24th, 2023||1st / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 5}}||July 29th, 2023||25th / 122||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3|g=SSBU}}||July 8th, 2023||33rd / 88||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 5|g=SSBU}}||July 29th, 2023||25th / 122||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 2.0|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||33rd / 124||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingi 2|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2023||17th / 191||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||33rd / 292||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||97th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||25th / 158||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||17th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TENSUMA 8|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||3rd / 103||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||9th / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||33rd / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||129th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||33rd / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://smashmate.net/user/61479/ Smashmate profile] | *[https://smashmate.net/user/61479/ Smashmate profile] | ||
*[https://x.com/mate_tameigo Twitter account] | |||
[[Category:Kantō smashers]] | [[Category:Kantō smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | ||
[[Category:R.O.B. players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:R.O.B. players (SSBU)]] |