71,824
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||25th / 309||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||25th / 309||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 24|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||33rd / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingu-hai 1|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2024||33rd / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/j5v4fq2f A little competition 2]||April 13th, 2024||3rd / 26||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||33rd / 307||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||129th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||257th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||