71,493
edits
(10 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Steve | | mainssbu = Steve | ||
| location = Vancouver | | location = Vancouver | ||
| country = Canada | | country = Canada | ||
Line 51: | Line 50: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/12945/ Maesuma #351]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 24th, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/12945/ Maesuma #351]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 24th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 8|g=SSBU}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/14187/ Tamisuma SP #456]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 10th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/14187/ Tamisuma SP #456]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 10th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 71: | Line 70: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/novembair-2022/events Novembair 2022]||November 26th, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/novembair-2022/events Novembair 2022]||November 26th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 9}}||December 11th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|GrandSlam 9|g=SSBU}}||December 11th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 10}}||January 15th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|GrandSlam 10|g=SSBU}}||January 15th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 11}}||March 5th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|GrandSlam 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 12}}||May 7th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|GrandSlam 12|g=SSBU}}||May 7th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 5|g=SSBU}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 13|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2023||33rd / 176||7th / 40||{{Sm|Samuel}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Octobair 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||13th / 143||9th / 30||Samuel | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th, 2023||17th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||193rd / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||97th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||193rd / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||257th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||