71,590
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
|||
(17 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Yoshi | |2ndotherssbu = Yoshi | ||
| mainssb4 = Ness | | mainssb4 = Ness | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
| realname = | | realname = | ||
Line 21: | Line 20: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 26}}||June 30th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 26|g=SSB4}}||June 30th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 27: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hokuriku Musou 4}}||July 14th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hokuriku Musou 4|g=SSBU}}||July 14th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ybu1wd12 ishibura!SP #8]||September 14th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ybu1wd12 ishibura!SP #8]||September 14th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/dip19jrn ishibura!SP #9]||October 19th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/dip19jrn ishibura!SP #9]||October 19th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash}}||November 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ctkjdpa1 ishibura!SP #11]||January 17th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ctkjdpa1 ishibura!SP #11]||January 17th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ishibura SP 12}}||February 23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ishibura SP 12|g=SSBU}}||February 23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 2}}||March 20th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 2|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|YASUbura SP}}||October 24th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|YASUbura SP|g=SSBU}}||October 24th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|YASUbura SP 2}}||December 26th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|YASUbura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ishibura SP 14}}||April 4th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ishibura SP 14|g=SSBU}}||April 4th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21}}||November 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ishibura SP 16}}||January 9th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ishibura SP 16|g=SSBU}}||January 9th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 3}}||January 16th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 3|g=SSBU}}||January 16th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumaemon Challenge Cup}}||July 24th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumaemon Challenge Cup|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 4}}||December 17th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 4|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||193rd / 1024||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 14|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||49th / 210||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||129th / 260||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||193rd / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu taisenkai|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||9th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/krmClosers KyoRyuMon Closers]||March 8th, 2024||4th / 32||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 16|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||9th / 61||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||193rd / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12 Day0 pre-local|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||33rd / 110||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||257th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||