Smasher:Hecho: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(18 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Falco | |mainssbu = Falco | ||
| | |otherssbu = Rosalina & Luma | ||
|location= Tateshina, Nagano Prefecture | |location= Tateshina, Nagano Prefecture | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||385th / 768||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||129th / 386||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 26}}||November 20th, 2021||17th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 26|g=SSBU}}||November 20th, 2021||17th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||193rd / 768||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 28}} Day 2||April 29th-30th, 2022||13th / 84||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 28|g=SSBU}} Day 2||April 29th-30th, 2022||13th / 84||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||257th / 769||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 1}}||May 21st, 2022||65th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 1|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2022||65th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||129th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 1|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||129th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 30}}||July 17th, 2022||13th / 61||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 30|g=SSBU}}||July 17th, 2022||13th / 61||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||49th / 171||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2|g=SSBU}}||September 19th, 2022||49th / 171||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1}}||September 25th, 2022||49th / 153||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1|g=SSBU}}||September 25th, 2022||49th / 153||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||3rd / 58||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||3rd / 58||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||129th / 373||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 1}}||December 17th, 2022||17th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 1|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||17th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAWN 10}}||December 29th, 2022||13th / 41||—||— | |{{Trn|DAWN 10|g=SSBU}}||December 29th, 2022||13th / 41||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||257th / 1,024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||257th / 1,248||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||65th / 350||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||33rd / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2023||33rd / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 1}}||April 1st, 2023||17th / 113||—||— | |{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 1|g=SSBU}}||April 1st, 2023||17th / 113||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||49th / 164||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||49th / 164||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||49th / 298||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 35}}||April 29th, 2023||25th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 35|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2023||25th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||49th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th / 1,024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 6}}||July 1st, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 6|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 5}}||July 29th, 2023||17th / 122||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 5|g=SSBU}}||July 29th, 2023||17th / 122||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"}}||August 5th, 2023||65th / 314||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||65th / 314||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Churabura Ultimate 2023}}||August 12th, 2023||3rd / 105||—||— | |{{Trn|Churabura Ultimate 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||3rd / 105||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 2|g=SSBU}}||August 19th, 2023||17th / 97||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||65th / 292||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||97th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 1|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tokai University Shonan Kengakusai Tournament|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2023||9th / 48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||65th / 235||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||129th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||129th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||33rd / 287||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unibura BIG 1|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2024||13th / 72||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||97th / 158||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||97th / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||257th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||257th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:21, May 5, 2024
Hecho "ヘーチョ" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Falco |
Other Ultimate character | Rosalina & Luma |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Tateshina, Nagano Prefecture |
Hecho (ヘーチョ) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Falco player from Chūbu, Japan. They have beaten players like Rimu, tameigo, shky, FILIP, AyaLin, Arika, Chart-yatsu, and Aiba.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Umebura SP 6 | October 22nd, 2019 | 385th / 768 | — | — |
Kagaribi 4 | June 26th-27th, 2021 | 129th / 386 | — | — |
Kurobra 26 | November 20th, 2021 | 17th / 96 | — | — |
Kagaribi 6 | January 8th-9th, 2022 | 193rd / 768 | — | — |
Kurobra 28 Day 2 | April 29th-30th, 2022 | 13th / 84 | — | — |
Kagaribi 7 | May 4th-5th, 2022 | 257th / 769 | — | — |
Shinosuma HEROES 1 | May 21st, 2022 | 65th / 128 | — | — |
Wave 1 | June 18th, 2022 | 129th / 192 | — | — |
Kurobra 30 | July 17th, 2022 | 13th / 61 | — | — |
Shinosuma HEROES 2 | September 19th, 2022 | 49th / 171 | — | — |
Seibugeki Rising 1 | September 25th, 2022 | 49th / 153 | — | — |
Kurobra 31 | October 23rd, 2022 | 3rd / 58 | — | — |
Seibugeki 12 | December 3rd, 2022 | 129th / 373 | — | — |
DELTA 1 | December 17th, 2022 | 17th / 64 | — | — |
DAWN 10 | December 29th, 2022 | 13th / 41 | — | — |
Umebura SP 9 | January 7th-8th, 2023 | 257th / 1,024 | — | — |
Kagaribi 9 | February 4th-5th, 2023 | 257th / 1,248 | — | — |
Seibugeki 13 | March 12th, 2023 | 65th / 350 | — | — |
DELTA 3 | March 21st, 2023 | 33rd / 192 | — | — |
Ruyubura! Part 1 | April 1st, 2023 | 17th / 113 | — | — |
Gen 1.1 | April 16th, 2023 | 49th / 164 | — | — |
Wave 4 | April 22nd, 2023 | 49th / 298 | — | — |
Kurobra 35 | April 29th, 2023 | 25th / 64 | — | — |
DELTA 4 | May 4th, 2023 | 49th / 256 | — | — |
Kagaribi 10 | May 6th-7th, 2023 | 129th / 1,024 | — | — |
Shizutona 6 | July 1st, 2023 | 9th / 64 | — | — |
Wave 5 | July 29th, 2023 | 17th / 122 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22" | August 5th, 2023 | 65th / 314 | — | — |
Churabura Ultimate 2023 | August 12th, 2023 | 3rd / 105 | — | — |
Ruyubura! Part 2 | August 19th, 2023 | 17th / 97 | — | — |
DELTA 5 | September 23rd-24th, 2023 | 65th / 292 | — | — |
Kagaribi 11 | October 7th-8th, 2023 | 97th / 1,472 | — | — |
Ikesuma 1 | October 14th, 2023 | 17th / 64 | — | — |
Tokai University Shonan Kengakusai Tournament | November 3rd, 2023 | 9th / 48 | — | — |
DELTA 7 [FAT] | December 23rd, 2023 | 65th / 235 | — | — |
Umebura SP 10 | January 6th-8th, 2024 | 129th / 1,275 | — | — |
KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato | January 13th-14th, 2024 | 129th / 895 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 44 | February 11th, 2024 | 33rd / 287 | — | — |
Unibura BIG 1 | February 17th, 2024 | 13th / 72 | — | — |
Kurobra 40 | March 2nd, 2024 | 97th / 158 | — | — |
DELTA 7.5 | April 21st, 2024 | 97th / 159 | — | — |
DELTA 8 | May 3rd, 2024 | 257th / 516 | — | — |
Kagaribi 12 | May 5th-6th, 2024 | 257th / 2,030 | — | — |